Hostování funkcionářů |
||||
Vladimír Milata |
Loko Česká Lípa |
Þ |
Jiskra Svor |
od 2014/15 |
Jan Varcl st. |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
Star Sokol Turnov |
od 2014/15 |
Jakub Vrabec |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
Sokol Železný Brod |
od 2014/15 |
Petr Bradáč |
Bižuterie Jablonec |
Þ |
Spartak Smržovka |
od 2014/15 |
Martin Protiva |
SKST Liberec |
Þ |
KMST Liberec |
od 2014/15 |
Martin Protiva |
SKST Liberec |
Þ |
KPST Liberec |
od 2014/15 |
Tomáš Martenek |
Spartak Chrastava |
Þ |
Loko Depo Liberec |
od 2014/15 |
Karel Brožík |
KMST Liberec |
Þ |
SKST Liberec |
od 2015/16 |
Jan Kaněra |
SKST Liberec |
Þ |
KMST Liberec |
od 2015/16 |
Jan Varcl st. |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
Sokol Tatobity |
od 2016/17 |
Jan Jablonovský |
Loko Česká Lípa |
Þ |
SKST Cvikov |
od 2016/17 |
Jan Kaněra |
KMST Liberec |
Þ |
SKST Liberec |
od 2016/17 |
Ondřej Švácha |
Bižuterie Jablonec |
Þ |
Bižuterie Jablonec Mšeno |
od 2017/18 |
Jan Varcl st. |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
SO Slaná u Semil |
od 2017/18 |
Jan Varcl st. |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
SRP ZŠ Semily |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Strnad |
Sokol Benešov u Semil |
Þ |
SRP ZŠ Semily |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
TJ Sokol Hamrska |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
TJ Sokol Loužnice |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
TJ Sokol Mukařov |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
TTC Jablonec nad Nisou |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
TJ Sokol Koberovy |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
SK Jiřetín p/B. |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
Spartak Rychnov u Jablonce |
od 2017/18 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
Jiskra Tanvald |
od 2017/18 |
Jan Varcl st. |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
Obec Jesenný |
od 2018/19 |
Václav Macela |
Cvikováček Cvikov |
Þ |
Jiskra Nový Bor |
od 2018/19 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
Sokol Železný Brod |
od 2019/20 |
Jan Varcl |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
Sokol Chuchelna |
od 2019/20 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
Bižuterie Jablonec |
od 2019/20 |
Josef Smetana |
SKST Liberec |
Þ |
Lokodepo Liberec |
od 2019/20 |
Ivo Petříček |
KMST Liberec |
Þ |
SKST Liberec |
od 2019/20 |
Klára Madaraszová |
Cvikováček Cvikov |
Þ |
Jiskra Nový Bor |
od 2020/21 |
Jan Varcl |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
Orel Lomnice |
od 2021/22 |
Pavel Šourek |
Sokol Bratříkov |
Þ |
Sokol Turnov |
od 2021/22 |
Vladimír Milata |
Loko Česká Lípa |
Þ |
TJ Doksy |
od 2022/23 |
Josef Bělovský |
Sokol Železný Brod |
Þ |
Sokol Semily |
od 2022/23 |
Jan Varcl |
Sokol Turnov |
Þ |
Spartak Rokytnice |
od 2022/23 |
Daniel Brumlich |
SKST Liberec |
Þ |
KMST Liberec |
od 2022/23 |
Jiří Veselka |
SKST Liberec |
Þ |
KMST Liberec |
od 2022/23 |
Lenka Urválková |
SKST Liberec |
Þ |
KMST Liberec |
od 2022/23 |
Ivo Petříček |
KMST Liberec |
Þ |
KPST Liberec |
od 2022/23 |