Řádné přestupy 2020/21

 

Matouš Klimenta

SKST Liberec

Bižuterie Jablonec

27. 5. 2020

KSST LK

Radim Pavelka

Jiskra Tanvald

SK Jiřetín pod Bukovou

3. 6. 2020

KSST LK

Mohamed Shouman

SKST Liberec

HB Ostrov

9. 6. 2020

ČAST

Pavel Polák

Cvikováček Cvikov

Jiskra Svor

10. 6. 2020

RSST Česká Lípa

Petr Korp st.

ST Sloup v Čechách

AST Kamenický Šenov

10. 6. 2020

RSST Česká Lípa

Jakub Hradecký

TJ Bižuterie Jablonec

SK Jiřetín pod Bukovou

10. 6. 2020

KSST LK

Miroslav Macoun

Jiskra Tanvald

Sokol Železný Brod

11. 6. 2020

KSST LK

Lucie Skákalíková

Viktoria Dětřichov

Jiskra Raspenava

16. 6. 2020

RSST Liberec

Tomáš Kos

TTC Jablonné v/P.

AŠ Mladá Boleslav

2. 7. 2020

RSST Liberec

Jaroslav Šich

Sokol Železný Brod

TJ Krupka

9. 7. 2020

KSST LK

Jiří Starý ml.

SKP Ústí nad Labem

ST Frýdlant

17. 7. 2020

RSST Ústí nad Labem

Tomáš Polák

Jiskra Nový Bor

TJ Svor

7. 8. 2020

KSST LK

Jan Suchrda

Jiskra Nový Bor

TJ Svor

7. 8. 2020

KSST LK

Kryštof Brož

Sokol Turnov

Sokol STAR Turnov

14. 8. 2020

KSST LK

Jaroslav Havlík ml.

TTC Jablonné v/P.

SKST Liberec

19. 8. 2020

RSST Liberec

Milan Klement

SKST Liberec

SO Slaná u Semil

20. 8. 2020

RSST Liberec

Romana Korpová ml

ASK Kamenický Šenov

SKST Liberec

27. 8. 2020

KSST LK

Tereza Korpová

ASK Kamenický Šenov

SKST Liberec

27. 8. 2020

KSST LK

Matěj Brenner

Sokol STAR Turnov

Sokol Turnov

1. 9. 2020

RSST Semily

Matyáš Franců

Sokol STAR Turnov

Sokol Turnov

1. 9. 2020

RSST Semily

Josef Šimončík

SKST Liberec

HB Ostrov

1. 9. 2020

ČAST

Marek Fabíni

Loko Česká Lípa

SKST Liberec

2. 9. 2020

KSST LK

Pavlína Ortová

TTC Hrádek

SKST Liberec

7. 9. 2020

KSST LK

Adam Barboda

SKST Liberec

TJ Stadion Žižkov

10. 9. 2020

KSST LK

Jan Šteffan

Sokol Tatobity

Sokol Rovensko p/T.

11. 9. 2020

RSST Semily

Luboš Mráz

Sokol Tatobity

Sokol Rovensko p/T.

11. 9. 2020

RSST Semily

Šimon Heller

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Dominik Faltus

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Daniel Naiman

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Pavel Šedo

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Marek Žďárský

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Marek Vele

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Filip Kuntoš

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Matěj Lénart

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Matouš Posledník

KMST Liberec

SKST Liberec

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Jan Rambousek

SKST Liberec

Spartak Chrastava

15. 9. 2020

RSST Liberec

Petr Marat

TTC Elizza Praha

Sokol Turnov

2. 11. 2020

Praýský SST