Řádné přestupy 2023/24

 

Vladimír Andrla

TJ Svor

Þ

SK Cvikov

19. 5. 2023

RSST Česká Lípa

Tomáš Prosa

Jiskra Raspenava

Þ

Pink Liberec

13. 6. 2023

KSST LK

Grzegorz Sylwestrzak

zahraničí

Þ

SKST Liberec

18. 6. 2023

ČAST

Michal Zahrádka

Sokol Podlázky

Þ

TTC Hrádek

21. 6. 2023

RSST Mladá Boleslav

Jan Kaněra

SKST Liberec

Þ

TTC Hrádek

21. 6. 2023

ČAST

Adam Zikmund

SKST Liberec

Þ

TTC Hrádek

21. 6. 2023

ČAST

Josef Kutifel

SKST Liberec

Þ

TTC Hrádek

21. 6. 2023

ČAST

David Tomash

TJ Zákupy

Þ

Loko Česká Lípa

30. 6. 2023

RSST Česká Lípa

Zdeněk Brelka ml.

Viktoria Dětřichov

Þ

Pink Liberec

3. 7. 2023

RSST Liberec

Marcel Pokorný

Lokodepo Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

4. 7. 2023

KSST LK

Michal Blinka

SKST Liberec

Þ

Agrotec Hustopeče

7. 7. 2023

ČAST

Filip Nacházel

Spartak Pelhřimov

Þ

Sokol Semily

9. 7. 2023

KSST Vysočina

Blažej Paszkiewicz

zahraničí

Þ

Pink Liberec

10. 7. 2023

ČAST

Antoni Wasil

zahraničí

Þ

ST Frýdlant

13. 7. 2023

ČAST

Aneta Habová

Sokol Velké Hamry

Þ

Spartak Smržovka

14. 7. 2023

RSST Jablonec

Rudolf Bílek

SK Cvikov

Þ

Loko Česká Lípa

16. 7. 2023

KSST LK

Jiří Čížek

Avia Čakovice

Þ

Pink Liberec

18. 7. 2023

ČAST

Roman Bárta

SK Cvikov

Þ

TJ Doksy

22. 7. 2023

KSST LK

Viktor Vejvoda

SKST Liberec

Þ

HB Ostrov

24. 7. 2023

KSST LK

Karolína Ripplová

KMST Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

26. 7. 2023

RSST Liberec

Jan Komár

KMST Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

26. 7. 2023

RSST Liberec

Timon Slavík

KMST Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

26. 7. 2023

RSST Liberec

Magdaléna Soukupová

KMST Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

26. 7. 2023

RSST Liberec

Richard Výborný

SKST Liberec

Þ

SKST Chodov

27. 7. 2023

RSST Liberec

Oldřich Mikula

SKST Liberec

Þ

TTC Liberec

2. 8. 2023

KSST LK

Rostyslav Kliuchuk

zahraničí

Þ

Pink Liberec

7. 8. 2023

ČAST

Jiří Hyršl

ST Frýdlsnt

Þ

Viktoria Dětřichov

11. 8. 2023

RSST Liberec

Pavel Šedo

SKST Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

29. 8. 2023

RSST Liberec

Jana Protivová

SKST Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

29. 8. 2023

RSST Liberec

Matouš Pol

SKST Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

29. 8. 2023

RSST Liberec

František Čamr

Sparta Praha

Þ

Pink Liberec

29. 8. 2023

Pražský SST

Filip Wolf

SKST Liberec

Þ

Pink Liberec

30. 8. 2023

KSST LK

Mohamed Shouman

HB Ostrov

Þ

SKST Liberec

1. 9. 2023

'CAST

Milan Urban

Loko Depo Liberec

Þ

Slaná u Semil

16. 9. 2023

ČAST

Josef Šilhán

Loko Depo Liberec

Þ

TTC Hrádek nad Nisou

26. 9. 2023

ČAST

Barbora Holubová

Star Sokol Turnov

Þ

Sokol Turnov

28. 9. 2023

RSST Semily

Petr Holík

SKST Liberec

Þ

Sokol Oldřichov

5. 10. 2023

RSST Liberec

Tomáš Havlík

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Þ

Spartak Smržovka

6. 10. 2023

Pražský SST